Pine Community Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Pine Community Center
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Barre Pilates 45
Beginner Pickleball
Bosu Burn 45
Cardio Dance 45
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Cardio Kickboxing 55
Circuit 55
Conditioning 45
Conditioning 55
Cycle 30
Cycle 45
Cycle 55
HIIT 45
Interval 45
Interval 55
Kids Corner
Low Impact Cardio 55
Low Impact Training 45
Pickleball
Pilates 55
Power PiYo
Power Yoga 45
Recovery Core 45
Retro Step 55
Stretch and Strength 45
Sunrise Yoga
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Yoga 45
Yoga Flow 55
Zumba 55
Class Location
Community Room East
Exercise Room 3
Kids Corner
Large Fitness Room
Multi A
North Gym
South Gym
All Instructors
Andrea Hartman
Charlene Cottrell
Christy Karmanos
Diana Berendowski
Erin Morehouse
Ginger Solomon
Jessica Richard
Jocelyn Vojcsik
Lisa Front
Lori Leone
Lynda Brletic
Melissa Montani
Mickey Bamburak
No Instructor
Raymond Falcone
Rotation
Sami Ferrigno
Sherrye Tomino
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class location.
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
8:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Sherrye Tomino (sub for Lynda Brletic )
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Bosu Burn 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
6:00 am
3/1 Interval
South Gym
Lynda Brletic
6:00 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman (sub for Erin Morehouse)
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:45 pm
Cardio Blast
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
Apr
24
Wed
April 24
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
8:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Mickey Bamburak
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
Apr
25
Thu
April 25
Thursday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:45 am
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
8:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic (sub for Christy Karmanos)
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
6:00 pm
Pilates X
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing 25
CANCELLED
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
10:20 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
9:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
9:30 am
Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
10:00 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:30 am
Retro Step 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
CANCELLED
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
6:00 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:45 am
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Erin Morehouse
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Cycle 30
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Community Room East
Lori Leone
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
8:30 am
Interval 45
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Gazebo
Mickey Bamburak
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
8:30 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
10:20 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
CANCELLED
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
9:30 am
Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
10:00 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
6:00 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:45 am
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front (sub for Melissa Montani)
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Ginger Solomon (sub for Melissa Montani)
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Erin Morehouse
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Cycle 30
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Jocelyn Vojcsik
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
8:30 am
Interval 45
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Mickey Bamburak
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
8:30 am
Bosu Burn 55
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
10:20 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...