Pine Community Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Pine Community Center
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Barre Pilates 45
Beginner Pickleball
Cardio Dance 45
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Circuit 55
Conditioning 45
Conditioning 55
Cycle 30
Cycle 45
Cycle 55
HIIT 45
Interval 45
Interval 55
Kids Corner
Low Impact Cardio 55
Low Impact Training 45
Pickleball
Pilates 55
Power Yoga 45
Recovery Core 45
Retro Step 45
Stretch and Strength 45
Sunrise Yoga
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Yoga 45
Yoga Flow 55
Zumba 55
Class Location
Community Room East
Exercise Room 3
Kids Corner
Large Fitness Room
Multi A
North Gym
South Gym
All Instructors
Andrea Hartman
Charlene Cottrell
Christy Karmanos
Diana Berendowski
Erin Morehouse
Ginger Solomon
Jessica Richard
Jocelyn Vojcsik
Lisa Front
Lori Leone
Lynda Brletic
Melissa Montani
Mickey Bamburak
No Instructor
Raymond Falcone
Rotation
Sami Ferrigno
Sherrye Tomino
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class location.
Apr
29
Mon
Today
April 29
Monday
TODAY
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
10:30 am
Retro Step 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
CANCELLED
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
Apr
30
Tue
Tomorrow
April 30
Tuesday
TOMORROW
POP UP Zumba at 6:00 PM!
6:00 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
21 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 am
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
19 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Melissa Montani
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
15 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
18 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
25 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
CLASS FULL
5:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Erin Morehouse
21 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Cycle 30
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
9 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Community Room East
Lori Leone
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
26 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Interval 45
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
20 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
5 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
7 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
19 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
CLASS FULL
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Mickey Bamburak
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
7 SPOTS LEFT
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
8:30 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
21 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
12 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
18 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
8 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12 SPOTS LEFT
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
9 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
24 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
23 SPOTS LEFT
10:20 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
13 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
5 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Rotation
10 SPOTS LEFT
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
30 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
14 SPOTS LEFT
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lynda Brletic
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Conditioning 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
6:00 am
Interval 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 am
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Melissa Montani
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
30 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Erin Morehouse
25 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Cycle 30
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Jocelyn Vojcsik
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Interval 45
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
25 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Mickey Bamburak
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
8:30 am
Conditioning 55
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12 SPOTS LEFT
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:20 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Rotation
10 SPOTS LEFT
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
9:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
30 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
14 SPOTS LEFT
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lynda Brletic
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Conditioning 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...