Pine Community Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Pine Community Center
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Barre Pilates 45
Beginner Pickleball
Cardio Dance 45
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Cardio Kickboxing 45
Circuit 55
Cycle 30
Cycle 45
Cycle 55
HIIT 45
Interval 45
Interval 55
Kids Corner
Low Impact Cardio 55
Low Impact Training 45
Pickleball
Pilates 55
Pilates X
Power Yoga 45
Recovery Core 45
Retro Step 45
Stretch and Strength 45
Sunrise Yoga
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Yoga 45
Yoga Flow 55
Zumba 55
Class Location
Community Room East
Exercise Room 3
Kids Corner
Large Fitness Room
Multi A
North Gym
South Gym
All Instructors
Andrea Hartman
Charlene Cottrell
Christy Karmanos
Diana Berendowski
Erin Morehouse
Ginger Solomon
Jessica Richard
Jocelyn Vojcsik
Lisa Front
Lori Leone
Lynda Brletic
Melissa Montani
Mickey Bamburak
No Instructor
Raymond Falcone
Rotation
Sami Ferrigno
Sherrye Tomino
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class location.
Apr
5
Mon
April 5
Monday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Tess Osborne (sub for Erin Morehouse)
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:30 am
Mat Pilates 60
Community Room East
Christy Karmanos
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
South Gym
Lori Leone
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
6
Tue
April 6
Tuesday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:15 am
Rip 55
South Gym
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Functional Cardio 45
Community Room East
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Barre Pilates Mix 45
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
12:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Low Impact Training 45
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:30 pm
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Erin Morehouse
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
7
Wed
April 7
Wednesday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle 30
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Kick & Cardio
Community Room East
Christy Karmanos
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:45 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
South Gym
Sherrye Tomino
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
10:30 am
Mat Pilates 60
Community Room East
Jessica Richard
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
Yoga 45
CANCELLED
Community Room East
Danielle Cochran
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Rip 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Community Room East
Mickey Bamburak
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
8
Thu
April 8
Thursday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Exercise Room 1
Lori Leone
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
12:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
3:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
9
Fri
April 9
Friday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Kaylyn Begley
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Kaylyn Begley
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:15 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Barre Pilates Mix 45
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
Apr
10
Sat
April 10
Saturday
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:15 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Erin Morehouse
9:15 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Lauren Burlett
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
11
Sun
April 11
Sunday
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:00 am
Rip 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse (sub for Rotation)
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
11:00 am
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
12
Mon
April 12
Monday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Erin Morehouse
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:30 am
Mat Pilates 60
Community Room East
Christy Karmanos
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
South Gym
Lori Leone
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
13
Tue
April 13
Tuesday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:15 am
Rip 55
South Gym
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Functional Cardio 45
Community Room East
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Barre Pilates Mix 45
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:45 am
Yoga 45
CANCELLED
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
12:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Low Impact Training 45
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:30 pm
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Erin Morehouse
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
14
Wed
April 14
Wednesday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle 30
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Kick & Cardio
Community Room East
Christy Karmanos
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:45 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
South Gym
Sherrye Tomino
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
10:30 am
Mat Pilates 60
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Danielle Cochran
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Rip 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Community Room East
Mickey Bamburak
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
15
Thu
April 15
Thursday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Exercise Room 1
Lori Leone
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
12:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
3:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
16
Fri
April 16
Friday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Kaylyn Begley
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Kaylyn Begley
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:15 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Barre Pilates Mix 45
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
Apr
17
Sat
April 17
Saturday
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:15 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Erin Morehouse
9:15 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne (sub for Rotation)
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
18
Sun
April 18
Sunday
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:00 am
Rip 55
CANCELLED
South Gym
Rotation
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
11:00 am
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
19
Mon
April 19
Monday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:30 am
Mat Pilates 60
Community Room East
Christy Karmanos
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
South Gym
Lori Leone
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
20
Tue
April 20
Tuesday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:15 am
Rip 55
South Gym
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Functional Cardio 45
Community Room East
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Barre Pilates Mix 45
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Gina Kampi
12:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
5:30 pm
Low Impact Training 45
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:30 pm
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Erin Morehouse
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
21
Wed
April 21
Wednesday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Cycle 45
Meeting Room
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle 30
Meeting Room
Sherrye Tomino
9:30 am
Kick & Cardio
Community Room East
Christy Karmanos
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
9:45 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
South Gym
Sherrye Tomino
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
10:30 am
Mat Pilates 60
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Danielle Cochran
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Rip 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Community Room East
Mickey Bamburak
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
22
Thu
April 22
Thursday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Tess Osborne
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani
9:30 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Tess Osborne
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Exercise Room 1
Lori Leone
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
11:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Mary K
12:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - HALF
North Gym
No Instructor
3:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Erin Morehouse
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
7:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
Apr
23
Fri
April 23
Friday
6:00 am
Boot Camp 45
South Gym
Kaylyn Begley
6:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
6:45 am
Interval Training 55
South Gym
Kaylyn Begley
8:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
8:30 am
Cycle 55
Meeting Room
Melissa Montani (sub for Sherrye Tomino)
9:15 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
10:00 am
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
10:30 am
Barre Pilates Mix 45
Exercise Room 1
Jessica Richard
12:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
12:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
2:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
4:00 pm
South Gym - Open Gym
South Gym
No Instructor
6:00 pm
North Gym - Open Gym
North Gym
No Instructor
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...