Pine Community Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Pine Community Center
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Barre Pilates 45
Beginner Pickleball
Bosu Burn 45
Cardio Dance 45
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Cardio Kickboxing 45
Circuit 55
Cycle 30
Cycle 45
Cycle 55
Functional Walk 55
HIIT 45
Interval 45
Interval 55
Kids Corner
Low Impact Cardio 55
Low Impact Training 45
Pickleball
Pilates 55
Pilates X
Power Yoga 45
Recovery Core 30
Recovery Core 45
Retro Step 45
Strength 45
Stretch and Strength 45
Sunrise Yoga
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Yoga 45
Yoga Flow 55
Zumba 55
Class Location
Community Room East
Exercise Room 3
Kids Corner
Large Fitness Room
Multi A
North Gym
South Gym
Track
All Instructors
Andrea Hartman
Charlene Cottrell
Christy Karmanos
Diana Berendowski
Erin Morehouse
Ginger Solomon
Jessica Richard
Jocelyn Vojcsik
Lisa Front
Lori Leone
Lynda Brletic
Marianne Desmond
Melissa Montani
Mickey Bamburak
No Instructor
Raymond Falcone
Rotation
Sami Ferrigno
Sherrye Tomino
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class location.
Mar
29
Fri
Today
March 29
Friday
TODAY
Holiday Modified Schedule
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
8:00 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
4 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
30
Sat
Tomorrow
March 30
Saturday
TOMORROW
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
11 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
31
Sun
March 31
Sunday
PCC Closed: Hoppy Easter!
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lynda Brletic
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
3 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
23 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Retro Step 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
25 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
6:00 am
Interval 45
South Gym
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Melissa Montani
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman (sub for Sherrye Tomino)
24 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman (sub for Sherrye Tomino)
29 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
30 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Erin Morehouse
24 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Cycle 30
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Rotation
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
25 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Mickey Bamburak
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Lynda Brletic
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Strength 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 pm
Recovery Core 30
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
25 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Functional Walk 55
Track
Marianne Desmond
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
14 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
9:00 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
Large Fitness Room
Rotation
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Rotation
10 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
9:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
30 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
14 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Rotation
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Rotation
13 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Cardio Kickboxing 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
25 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
6:00 am
Interval 45
South Gym
Rotation
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Circuit 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 55
Exercise Room 3
Melissa Montani
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Low Impact Cardio 55
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Sherrye Tomino
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga 45
Community Room East
Melissa Montani
30 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Low Impact Training 45
Large Fitness Room
Erin Morehouse
25 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Cycle 30
Exercise Room 3
Erin Morehouse
13 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
6:00 am
Total Body Strength 45 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Jocelyn Vojcsik
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 am
Sunrise Yoga
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Christy Karmanos
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 55 Advanced
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Charlene Cottrell
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Pilates 55
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
25 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
Beginner Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Mickey Bamburak
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
6:00 am
HIIT 45
Large Fitness Room
Rotation
25 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Bosu Burn 45
Large Fitness Room
Christy Karmanos
12 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Cycle 45
Exercise Room 3
Lisa Front
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Interval 55
South Gym
Jocelyn Vojcsik
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Zumba 55
Large Fitness Room
Lori Leone
25 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Barre Pilates 45
Large Fitness Room
Jessica Richard
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:45 am
Yoga Flow 55
Multi A
Diana Berendowski
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Pickleball
South Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Stretch and Strength 45
Multi A
Raymond Falcone
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
"ABC" Arms, booty, core
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
25 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 pm
Recovery Core 30
Large Fitness Room
Andrea Hartman
25 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:45 am
Power Yoga 45
Multi A
Ginger Solomon
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Functional Walk 55
Track
Marianne Desmond
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Cardio Kickboxing 25
Large Fitness Room
Rotation
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Total Body Strength 45 Intermediate
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Kids Corner
Kids Corner
Rotation
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Recovery Core 45
Large Fitness Room
Lisa Front
14 SPOTS LEFT
12:30 pm
Beginner Pickleball
North Gym
No Instructor
14 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Cardio Dance 45
Large Fitness Room
Sami Ferrigno
20 SPOTS LEFT
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...